Task Force A Tamil Area


Accalpuram corpus

Coming Soon!

Cempiyaṉ Mahādevī epigraphic corpus

Cempiyaṉ Mahādevī inscriptions edited in XML-TEI by Nicolas Cane

Cīrkāḻi corpus

Cīrkāḻi inscriptions edited in XML-TEI by Uthaya Veluppillai

Koṭumpāḷūr corpus

Koṭumpāḷūr inscriptions edited in XML-TEI by Emmanuel Francis

Mēlappaḻuvūr & Kīḻappaḻuvūr corpus

Mēlappaḻuvūr & Kīḻappaḻuvūr inscriptions edited in XML-TEI by Valérie Gillet

Pallava corpus

Pallava inscriptions edited in XML-TEI by Emmanuel Francis

Pāṇḍya corpus

Pāṇḍya inscriptions edited in XML-TEI by Emmanuel Francis & Valérie Gillet

South Indian Inscriptions corpus

South Indian Inscriptions edited in XML-TEI by Emmanuel Francis & Valérie Gillet

Tamil Nadu (varia) corpus

Tamil Nadu (varia) inscriptions edited in XML-TEI by Emmanuel Francis & Valérie Gillet

Uttiramērūr corpus

Uttiramērūr inscriptions edited in XML-TEI by Emmanuel Francis & Valérie Gillet


Task Force B


Arakan corpus

Coming Soon!

Bādāmi Cālukya corpus

Bādāmi Cālukya corpus edited in XML-TEI by Daniel Balogh

Bengal Charters

Bengal Charters edited in XML-TEI by Ryosuke Furui & Arlo Griffiths

Bengal Dedications

Bengal Dedications edited in XML-TEI by Arlo Griffiths & Vincent Tournier

Bhaumakara corpus

Coming Soon!

Dakṣiṇa Kosala Inscriptions

Dakṣiṇa Kosala inscriptions edited in XML-TEI by Natasja Bosma

Epigraphy Carnatica corpus

Coming Soon!

EIAD corpus

Coming Soon!

Eastern Gaṅga corpus

Coming Soon!

Kalyāṇa Cālukya corpus

Coming Soon!

Licchavi corpus

Coming Soon!

Maitraka Corpus

Maitraka inscriptions edited in XML-TEI by Annette Schmiedchen

Rāṣṭrakūṭa corpus

Coming Soon!

Śailodbhava corpus

Coming Soon!

Satavahana corpus

Coming Soon!

Telugu Inscriptions

Telugu inscriptions edited in XML-TEI by Jens Christian Thomas

Eastern Cālukya corpus

Eastern Cālukya inscriptions encoded in XML-TEI by Daniel Balogh

Viṣṇukuṇḍin corpus

Coming Soon!


Task Force C


Campa corpus

Campa inscriptions edited in XML-TEI by Arlo Griffiths & Salomé Pinchon

Khmer corpus

Khmer inscriptions edited in XML-TEI by Arlo Griffiths, Kunthea Chhom, Chloé Chollet, Dominic Godall & Salomé Pinchon

Nusantara corpus

Nusantara inscriptions edited in XML-TEI by Eko Bastiawan, Arlo Griffiths, Aditia Gunawan & Marine Schoettel


Task Force D


Batak corpus

Diplomatic and critical editions made by Roberta Zollo

Sunda-Java-Bali corpus

Diplomatic and critical editions made by Arlo Griffiths, Aditia Gunawan, Tim Lubin & Marine Schoettel.